Dommerbordsplan 2017-18
Løve-Høng Håndbold
Dato Kl. Række Hjemmehold UdeholdDommerbord
28-9-17 19.10  3. division damer   Løve-Høng HåndboldBrøndby HK  Ole + Tine
      
 30-9-1710.30U14 Pige B Løve-Høng Håndbold 2Hashøj IF. 
U16 Drenge  
 30-9-1711.40U12 Drenge C Løve-Høng HåndboldSlagelse Håndboldklub 3U16 Drenge 
 30-9-1713.10 U14 Drenge B Løve-Høng Håndbold 2 HK LammefjordenU16 Drenge 
 30-9-1714.20 Serie 1 damer Løve-Høng Håndbold 2Team Nørrebro 2 Ole + Tine 
 30-9-1715.40 Kvalrække Herrer Løve-Høng Håndbold Dianalund/TersløseOle + Tine 
 30-9-1717.00Serie 1 Herrer Løve-Høng Håndbold 2 Dianalund/Tersløse 2Ole + Malene/Damesenior
    
  
 3-10-1718.00 U16 Drenge 2. div B   Løve-Høng Håndbold Greve Håndbold
Dame Senior
Majer +  Camilla
      
 4-10-1720.15
 Serie 3 Damer 
Løve-Høng Håndbold 3IF 62, Dalmose 2  Serie 1 Herrer
      
 5-10-1718.00U14 Pige A Løve-Høng Håndbold 2 HK Isefjord  Serie 3 Damer 
 5-10-1719.00Serie 2 Herrer  Løve-Høng Håndbold 3HF Sorø Serie 3 Damer
      
 6-10-17 18.10 U10 Pige C Løve-Høng HåndboldNFØ  U14 drenge 2. Div 
 6-10-17 19.00 U10 Drenge C Løve-Høng Håndbold HK IsefjordU14 Drenge 2. Div
      
  10-10-17 18.00 U16 Drenge 2. div B  Løve-Høng Håndbold Fredensborg HKU14 Drenge 2. Div 
      
 11-10-17 20.15 Serie 3 DamerLøve-Høng Håndbold 3 HK Isefjord Kval. Herrer 
      
 22-10-1710.00U14 Pige B Løve-Høng Håndbold 2 HK Lammefjorden 2U16 Drenge 
 22-10-1711.00 U14 Drenge B Løve-Høng Håndbold 2 KGF - VipperødU16 Drenge 
 22-10-1712.15 3. division Damer Løve-Høng Håndbold Dalby G&IF  Ole + Tine
 22-10-1713.30Kvalrække HerrerLøve-Høng HåndboldNFØ Håndbold  Ole + Tine
 22-10-17 14.45 Serie 1 Damer Løve-Høng Håndbold 2 Slagelse Håndboldklub 2Serie 2 Herrer 
 22-10-17 16.00 Serie 1 HerrerLøve-Høng Håndbold 2Roskilde Håndbold 3 Serie 2 Herrer 
      
 23-10-17 20.30Serie 2 Herrer Løve-Høng Håndbold 3 Team TNG Isefjord  Serie 1 Herrer

     
29-10-17 10.00U10 Pige C Løve-Høng Håndbold Korsør/Tårnborg HK U12 Drenge 
29-10-17 11.00U10 Drenge C Løve-Høng Håndbold Jyderup HK U12 Drenge 
      
31-10-17 18.00U14 Pige A Løve-Høng Håndbold Jyderup HK U14 Drenge B 
31-10-17 19.00 Serie 2 HerrerLøve-Høng Håndbold Holbæk HK 2 Serie 3 Damer 
31-10-17 20.10 U16 Drenge 2. div BLøve-Høng Håndbold Hvidovre IF Serie 3 Damer 
      
 5-11-17 08.30  U12 Drenge C Løve-Høng Håndbold   SMUT BGU14 Pige A 
  5-11-17  09.20  U10 Pige CLøve-Høng Håndbold  Køge Håndbold 2U14 Pige A 
 5-11-17 10.10  U14 Pige BLøve-Høng Håndbold 2  Jyderup HK 2U14 Pige A 
 5-11-1711.10U14 Drenge B Løve-Høng Håndbold 2  SMUT BG 2Serie 1 Damer
 5-11-17 12.10  U14 Pige ALøve-Høng Håndbold
 HK LammefjordenSerie 1 Damer
  5-11-17  13.10  U14 Drenge 2. division Løve-Høng Håndbold   AG Håndbold 2Serie 1 Damer
 5-11-17 14.10  3. Division DamerLøve-Høng Håndbold  AG HåndboldOle + 
 5-11-1715.25Kval Herrer  Løve-Høng Håndbold  Roskilde Håndbold 2Ole + 
 5-11-17 16.40 U16 Drenge 2.division B  Løve-Høng Håndbold  BK YdunSerie 2 Herrer
  5-11-17  17.50  Serie 1 Herrer Løve-Høng Håndbold 2 Rørby-Værslev IFSerie 2 Herrer
  5-11-17 19.00 Serie 1 DamerLøve-Høng Håndbold 2  Gundsølille SG&ISerie 2 Herrer
      
 6-11-1720.30  Serie 2 HerrerLøve-Høng Håndbold 3 KGF - Vipperød Serie 1 Herrer 
      
9-11-17 17.25 U10 Pige C Løve-Høng Håndbold Korsør/Tårnborg 2 3. division Damer
9-11-1718.15U14 Pige ALøve-Høng Håndbold  Raklev G&I3. division Damer
9-11-17 19.15 U16 Drenge 2.division B Løve-Høng Håndbold  Team Arresø3. division Damer
      
 14-11-1718.00U14 Drenge 2.division Løve-Høng Håndbold Køge Håndbold 2  U12 Drenge
      
 15-11-17 20.15Serie 3 Damer Løve-Høng Håndbold 3 Fuglebjerg IF Kval Herrer
      
 19-11-17  08.30 U12 Drenge C Løve-Høng Håndbold  TMS, Ringsted Ungdom U16 Drenge
 19-11-17 09.20 U14 Pige BLøve-Høng Håndbold 2  FREM, 83 Skælskør U16 Drenge
 19-11-17 10.20U14 Drenge B  Løve-Høng Håndbold 2 FREM, 83 Skælskør U16 Drenge
 19-11-17 11.20U14 Drenge 2.division  Løve-Høng Håndbold FIF 2 U14 Pige
 19-11-17 12.20 U16 Drenge 2.division BLøve-Høng Håndbold  AG Håndbold U14 Pige
 19-11-17 13.30 Serie 1 DamerLøve-Høng Håndbold 2  B 91, Slagelse U14 Pige
 19-11-17 14.40 3. division DamerLøve-Høng Håndbold Hvidovre IF Ole +
 19-11-17 16.00Kvalrækker HerrerLøve-Høng Håndbold Køge Håndbold 2 Ole + 
 19-11-17 17.15Serie 1 Herrer Løve-Høng Håndbold 2  HK Lammefjorden 2 Serie 3 Damer
 19-11-17 18.30Serie 2 Herrer Løve-Høng Håndbold 3  Gadstrup/VindingeSerie 3 Damer
      
 22-11-17 20.15 Serie 3 DamerLøve-Høng Håndbold 3 B 91, Slagelse 2 Serie 1 Herrer 
      
 28-11-1717.00  U14 Pige ALøve-Høng Håndbold  Slagelse Håndboldklub 2  Serie 1 Damer
 28-11-1718.00  U14 Drenge 2. divisionLøve-Høng Håndbold  Roskilde Håndbold 2 Serie 1 Damer
      
  02-12-17 14.15 3. division DamerLøve-Høng Håndbold HVI Himmelev Ole + 
  02-12-17 15.30 Kvalrække HerrerLøve-Høng Håndbold  Team Faxe HåndboldOle + 
  02-12-17  16.40 Serie 1 Damer Løve-Høng Håndbold 2Herlev/Hjorten 2  Serie 3 Damer
  02-12-17 17.50Serie 1 Herrer Løve-Høng Håndbold 2 Mørkøv KFUM Serie 3 Damer
      
 03-12-17 11.00U10 Pige C Løve-Høng Håndbold   Slagelse Håndboldklub 2 U14 Drenge
  03-12-17  12.00 U12 Drenge CLøve-Høng Håndbold  Korsør/Tårnborg HK  U14 Drenge
      
06-12-17 17.40U10 Drenge C Løve-Høng Håndbold  Fuglebjerg IF Kval Herrer
06-12-17 18.30 U14 Pige BLøve-Høng Håndbold  NFØ Håndbold Kval Herrer
06-12-17 19.30 U14 Drenge 2. divisionLøve-Høng Håndbold HVI Himmelev  Kval Herrer
06-12-17 20.30 Serie 3 DamerLøve-Høng Håndbold 3 TGU/KIF  Kval Herrer