Dommerbordsplan 2017-18
Løve-Høng Håndbold
Dato Kl. Række Hjemmehold UdeholdDommerbord
 07-01-1810.00U10 Drenge C2 Løve-Høng Håndbold  Rørby-Værslev IF U16 Drenge 
  07-01-18 10.50U10 Pige C1 Løve-Høng Håndbold   NFØU16 Drenge 
  07-01-18 11.50 U14 Pige 2. div CLøve-Høng Håndbold   KHKS Håndbold3.division Damer 
  07-01-18 1300 U16 Drenge 2. div CLøve-Høng Håndbold AG Håndbold3.division Damer 
      
10-01-18 20.30 Serie 2B DamerLøve-Høng Håndbold 3  HK Isefjord Serie 1 Damer Emilie/Kathrine
      
 11-01-18 19.003.division Damer Løve-Høng Håndbold Nykøbing HåndboldOle + Tine
 11-01-18 20.15 Kvalrække HerrerLøve-Høng Håndbold Nykøbing HåndboldOle + Tine
      
 21-01-18 09.20  U14 Pige B1Løve-Høng Håndbold 2Raklev G&I U12 Drenge
 21-01-18 10.20  U10 Drenge C2Løve-Høng Håndbold Stillinge IFU12 Drenge
 21-01-18 11.10  U10 Pige C1 Løve-Høng HåndboldBorup IF U12 Drenge
 21-01-1812.00 U14 Drenge B2 Løve-Høng HåndboldTeam Faxe Håndbold U16 Drenge
 21-01-18 13.00  U12 Drenge C2 Løve-Høng HåndboldSlagelse HåndboldU16 Drenge
 21-01-1814.00U14 Pige 2. div C  Løve-Høng HåndboldTIK - Taastrup U16 Drenge
 21-01-1815.00U14 Drenge 2. div C Løve-Høng Håndbold AB U14 Drenge 
 21-01-1816.00U16 Drenge 2. div C Løve-Høng Håndbold IF Frem Bjæverskov U14 Drenge

     
22-01-18 20.30 Serie 2B Herrer Løve-Høng Håndbold 3  Team TNG IsefjordSerie 1 Herrer 
      
25-01-18 20.30 3. division Damer Løve-Høng Håndbold Holbæk HK  Ole + Tine
      
28-01-1814.00 Serie 1 Herrer Løve-Høng Håndbold 2HVI Himmelev  Kval Herrer 
28-01-18 15.15  Serie 1 Damer Løve-Høng Håndbold 2 Team LejreKval Herrer 
      
08-02-1820.30 Kvalrækker Herrer  Løve-Høng Håndbold Holbæk HK Ole + Tine
      
 19-02-18 20.30Serie 2B Herrer Løve-Høng Håndbold 3  Mørkøv KFUM Serie 2B Damer
      
 21-02-18  20.30  Serie 2B Damer Løve-Høng Håndbold 3 Stilling IF Serie 1 Damer
      
22-02-18 18.00U14 Pige B1 Løve-Høng Håndbold 2 Frem 83, Skælskør  U14 Piger
      
25-02-18  10.20 U10 Pige C1Løve-Høng Håndbold Team Ramsø U14 Piger 
25-02-18  11.10 U12 Drenge C2Løve-Høng Håndbold Dianalund/Tersløse U14 Piger 
25-02-18  12.00 U14 Drenge B2Løve-Høng Håndbold 2  Smut BG U14 Drenge
25-02-18  13.00 U10 Drenge C2Løve-Høng Håndbold  Jyderup HK U14 Drenge
25-02-18  14.003. division Damer Løve-Høng HåndboldNæstved/Herlufsholm   Ole + Tine
25-02-18  15.15  Kvalrække Herrer Løve-Høng Håndbold HF Suså Ole + Tine
25-02-18   16.30  U14 Drenge 2.div C Løve-Høng HåndboldHvidovre IF  3.division Damer
25-02-18 17.30 Serie 1 HerrerLøve-Høng Håndbold 2 Smut BG 3.division Damer
25-02-18  18.45 U14 Pige 2.div CLøve-Høng Håndbold Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold  3.division Damer
      
26-02-18 20.30 Serie 2B Herrer  Løve-Høng Håndbold 3Dianalund/Tersløse Serie 2B Damer
      
28-02-1820.30 Serie 2B Damer  Løve-Høng Håndbold 3KGF - Vipperød   Serie 1 Damer
      
 04-03-1810.00U14 Drenge B2  Løve-Høng Håndbold 2 KGF - Vipperød Serie 2B Herrer
  04-03-18 11.00 U12 Drenge C2 Løve-Høng HåndboldRørby-Værslev Håndbold  Serie 2B Herrer
 04-03-1811.50 U14 Drenge 2.div C Løve-Høng Håndbold Ajax Håndbold 2 Serie 2B Herrer
  04-03-18 13.00 3. division Damer Løve-Høng Håndbold  TMS RingstedOle  + Kval Herrer
  04-03-18 14.15 Serie 2B Herrer  Løve-Høng Håndbold 3 FK OdsherredKval Herrer
      
06-03-18 18.00 U16 Drenge 2.div C Løve-Høng Håndbold Hashøj IF Serie 1 Herrer  
06-03-18 19.15  Kvalrække HerrerLøve-Høng Håndbold  Slagelse Håndboldklub Ole  + Serie 1 Herrer 
06-03-18 20.30  Serie 1 DamerLøve-Høng Håndbold 2   Frem 83, Skælskør Ole + Serie 1 Herrer
      
21-03-1820.30Serie 2B Damer Løve-Høng Håndbold 3Mørkøv KFUM  Serie 2B Herrer
      
 25-03-18 09.30 U10 Pige C1Løve-Høng Håndbold  HVI Himmelev U14 Drenge
  25-03-18  10.20 U10 Drenge C2Løve-Høng Håndbold  Fuglebjerg IF U14 Drenge 
 25-03-18 11.10 U14 Drenge B2Løve-Høng Håndbold 2 STG / Vallø U14 Drenge
 25-03-18  12.10  U12 Drenge C2Løve-Høng Håndbold  Frem 83, SkælskørU14 Piger
  25-03-18  13,00 U14 Drenge 2.div CLøve-Høng Håndbold  BK YdunU14 Piger
 25-03-18  14.00  U16 Drenge 2.div CLøve-Høng Håndbold  Team Faxe/DalbyU14 Piger
 25-03-18 15.15 Kvalrække HerrerLøve-Høng Håndbold  Østtofte HH Ole  + Tine
  25-03-18   16.30  3. division DamerLøve-Høng Håndbold  HØJ Ole  + Tine
  25-03-18   17.45  Serie 1 DamerLøve-Høng Håndbold 2 KGF - VipperødU16 Drenge 
 25-03-18 19.00 Serie 1 HerrerLøve-Høng Håndbold 2  ABU16 Drenge 
      
  04-04-18  19.15  Serie 2B Herrer Løve-Høng Håndbold 3 KGF - VipperødKval Herrer 
  04-04-18  20.30   Serie 2B Damer  Løve-Høng Håndbold 3Gadstrup/Vindinge Kval Herrer 
      
 08-04-18
Fest og Farver 
 08.30U10 Pige C1 Løve-Høng Håndbold  Korsør/Tårnborg HåndboldU14 Piger
  08-04-18  09.20U10 Drenge C2 Løve-Høng Håndbold  Dianalund/Tersløse  U14 Piger 
  08-04-18  10.10U12 Drenge C2 Løve-Høng Håndbold   Korsør/Tårnborg Håndbold U14 Piger 
 08-04-18 11.00 U14 Pige B1  Løve-Høng Håndbold 2 Dianalund/Tersløse 3.divison Damer
 08-04-18 12.00 U14 Drenge B2  Løve-Høng Håndbold 2 Roskilde Håndbold 3.divison Damer
 08-04-1813.00 U14 Pige 2.div CLøve-Høng Håndbold   HK Lammefjorden 3.divison Damer
 08-04-18 14.00  U14 Drenge 2.div CLøve-Høng Håndbold   FIF Serie 1 Damer
 08-04-18 15.00  U16 Drenge 2.div CLøve-Høng Håndbold   HK Lammegjorden Serie 1 Damer
 08-04-18 16.15  Kvalrække HerrerLøve-Høng Håndbold  Team Bjæverskov/Jersie Ole + Tine
 08-04-1817.30 3. division DamerLøve-Høng Håndbold  TPI Odense Ole +  Tine
 08-04-18  18.45  Serie 1 DamerLøve-Høng Håndbold 2  Raklev G&I Ole + Kval Herrer 
 08-04-18 20.00 Serie 1 HerrerLøve-Høng Håndbold 2 FIF  Kval Herrer